Women's Full Zip Flowy Polo Dress
Exclusive offer
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Full Zip Flowy Polo Dress

1060 QAR
018824888480

Select your size
Colour selected
PRUNEAU/FLOUR-CORRIDA X2G
1060 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
You know a staple piece when you see one. This flowy, below-the-knee polo dress is a must. Both sporty and iconic, yet feminine and comfortable with a crocodile puller.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF4481-00
You know a staple piece when you see one. This flowy, below-the-knee polo dress is a must. Both sporty and iconic, yet feminine and comfortable with a crocodile puller.
  • Ribbed bicolour zip polo collar
  • Flowy twill
  • Below knee
  • Crocodile puller
  • Embroidered tonal crocodile branding
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Full Zip Flowy Polo Dress
    Colour selected (+0)
    PRUNEAU/FLOUR-CORRIDA X2G
    1060 QAR