Women's Lacoste Adjustable Cotton Pique Polo Dress
Exclusive offer
40% off

Women's Lacoste Adjustable Cotton Pique Polo Dress

870 QAR

522 QAR

EF1270-00-166

Select your size
Colour selected
Blue 166
870 QAR 522 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Concentrated Lacoste style comes with this iconic polo dress. An essential item, to be worn on any occasion.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF1270-00-166
Concentrated Lacoste style comes with this iconic polo dress. An essential item, to be worn on any occasion.
  • Polo collar:
    An emblematic look.
  • Button placket on front:
    Easy to put on.
  • Adjustable waist with belt:
    For a customised silhouette.
  • Crocodile on chest:
    Feminine Lacoste style.
  • Cotton piqué:
    Fabric made for movement.
  • Care
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
      DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
      NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Adjustable Cotton Pique Polo Dress
    Colour selected (+1)
    Blue 166
    870 QAR 522 QAR