Women's Lacoste Belted Pique Polo Dress
Exclusive offer

Women's Lacoste Belted Pique Polo Dress

795 QAR

018826324483

Colour selected
Select a color
all
khaki green
navy blue
Select your size
Colour selected
Khaki Green KX5
795 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

This belted dress is the ultimate in relaxed elegance. A Lacoste wardrobe essential.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF7923-00
This belted dress is the ultimate in relaxed elegance. A Lacoste wardrobe essential.
  • Fit and flare cut:
    A classic, feminine style.
  • Button-down front with mother-of-pearl buttons:
    Sophisticated details.
  • Tie belt:
    To highlight your waist.
  • Green embroidered crocodile on chest:
    Sheer elegance, by Lacoste.
  • Care
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    • donotprowet-clean
      donotprowet-clean
    • normaldry-cleaning
      normaldry-cleaning
    • ironmaxsole-platet150
      ironmaxsole-platet150
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Belted Pique Polo Dress
    Colour selected (+2)
    Khaki Green KX5
    795 QAR