Women's Lacoste Striped Neck Flowy Polo Dress
Exclusive offer
35% off

Women's Lacoste Striped Neck Flowy Polo Dress

695 QAR 451.75 QAR
018826029981

Colour selected

Select a color
All colors (1)
Colors on sale (1)
all
navy blue
Select your size
Colour selected
Navy Blue 166
695 QAR 451.75 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Opt for this quintessential Lacoste polo dress and enjoy flawless, everyday style thanks to its spectacular design.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. EF9221-00
Opt for this quintessential Lacoste polo dress and enjoy flawless, everyday style thanks to its spectacular design.
  • Striped polo collar:
    Details that stand out.
  • Placket with tone-on-tone buttons:
    As elegant as it is discrete.
  • Ribbed sleeves:
    Emblematic finishing touches.
  • Embroidered crocodile sewn onto chest:
    Essential Lacoste.
  • Flowy piqué:
    The Lacoste knit, soft and light.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
      NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
    • DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
      DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Striped Neck Flowy Polo Dress
    Colour selected (+1)
    Navy Blue 166
    695 QAR 451.75 QAR