Women’s Lacoste x National Geographic Print Quilted Jacket
Exclusive offer
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women’s Lacoste X National Geographic Print Quilted Jacket

2330 QAR
018825078600

Select your size
Colour selected
ANIMAL-PRINT 6MJ
2330 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Inspired by dragonfly wings, a bold design raises this high-necked quilted jacket to it-piece status this season. From the Lacoste x National Geographic collection, this taffeta creation features a zip fastening, several convenient pockets, and a hood inside collar. Inimitable style that will get you noticed all season.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. BF6081-00
Inspired by dragonfly wings, a bold design raises this high-necked quilted jacket to it-piece status this season. From the Lacoste x National Geographic collection, this taffeta creation features a zip fastening, several convenient pockets, and a hood inside collar. Inimitable style that will get you noticed all season.
  • Stand-up collar
  • Taffeta: Smooth, very light weaved fabric with a slightly shiny finish
  • Side zip pockets
  • Zippered fastening and elasticised finishes at bottom of garment and sleeve ends
  • Animal print crocodile on chest
  • Care

    • GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
      GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • TUMBLE DRYING LOWER TEMP
      TUMBLE DRYING LOWER TEMP
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Lacoste X National Geographic Print Quilted Jacket
    Colour selected (+0)
    ANIMAL-PRINT 6MJ
    2330 QAR