Women's Lacoste Padded Jacket Water-Repellent 3-In-1 Parka
Exclusive offer
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Lacoste Padded Jacket Water-repellent 3-in-1 Parka

2565 QAR
018826029186

Select your size
Colour selected
Navy Blue / Orange PF1
2565 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Face any weather with this water-repellent parka, complete with an interior quilted jacket for a two-in-one piece.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. BF0006-00
Face any weather with this water-repellent parka, complete with an interior quilted jacket for a two-in-one piece.
  • Parka with adjustable hood:
    Roomy. Water-repellent. Created for your comfort.
  • Contrast lining on parka:
    Matches the interior jacket.
  • Jacket with detachable hood:
    To be worn alone or under the parka.
  • Neoprene badge on chest:
    Lacoste signature innovation.
  • Cotton canvas:
    Durable. Comfortable. Elegant.
  • Care

    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Padded Jacket Water-repellent 3-in-1 Parka
    Colour selected (+0)
    Navy Blue / Orange PF1
    2565 QAR