Women's Lacoste Two-Ply Pique Oversized Trench Coat
Exclusive offer

Women's Lacoste Two-ply Pique Oversized Trench Coat

2750 QAR

018826526857

Colour selected
Select a color
all
blue
Select your size
Colour selected
Blue 166
2750 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
Free returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
arrow right
FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
Free returns
Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
Standard delivery
Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
Women's Lacoste Two-ply Pique Oversized Trench Coat
Colour selected (+1)
Blue 166
2750 QAR