Women's Lacoste Color-block Unbrushed Fleece Sweatshirt
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Lacoste Color-block Unbrushed Fleece Sweatshirt

525 QAR
018826031798

Select your size
Colour selected
Bordeaux YPW
525 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Assert your style in this warm and cozy Lacoste sweatshirt. For quintessential crocodile style.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. SF9202-00
Assert your style in this warm and cozy Lacoste sweatshirt. For quintessential crocodile style.
  • Crew neck:
    An iconic look.
  • Ribbed finishes:
    For an impeccable silhouette.
  • Embroidered crocodile on chest:
    Undoubtedly Lacoste.
  • Organic unbrushed cotton fleece:
    Comfort and sustainability above all else.
  • Care

    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 40
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 40
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Color-block Unbrushed Fleece Sweatshirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    Bordeaux YPW
    525 QAR
    lacoste.com