Women's Lacoste Hooded Organic Fleece Zippered Sweatshirt
Exclusive offer
25% off

Women's Lacoste Hooded Organic Fleece Zippered Sweatshirt

680 QAR 510 QAR
018826031804

Colour selected

Select a color
All colors (2)
Colors on sale (2)
all
white
navy blue
Select your size
Colour selected
White 001
680 QAR 510 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
A sustainably-made sweatshirt that is perfect for both on and off the court. Timeless Lacoste style.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. SF9213-00
A sustainably-made sweatshirt that is perfect for both on and off the court. Timeless Lacoste style.
  • Adjustable hood with elasticised drawstring:
    Perfect for outdoor exercise.
  • Zippered fastening:
    Quick and easy to put on.
  • Ribbed finishes:
    Adjusts to your silhouette.
  • Embroidered crocodile on chest:
    Lacoste signature performance.
  • Organic unbrushed cotton fleece:
    Promises comfort and sustainability.
  • Care

    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 40
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 40
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Hooded Organic Fleece Zippered Sweatshirt
    Colour selected (+2)
    White 001
    680 QAR 510 QAR