Women's Lacoste Classic Fit Colourblock Cotton Petit Piqué Polo Shirt
Exclusive offer
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Lacoste Classic Fit Colourblock Cotton Petit Piqué Polo Shirt

685 QAR
018824366011

Select your size
Colour selected
FLOUR/INKWELL-FLOUR 7KD
685 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
With a zip neck, raglan sleeves and an iconic colorblock design, this classic fit Polo Shirt is made of cotton petit piqué. Lacoste heritage inspired by the runway.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. PF3960-00
With a zip neck, raglan sleeves and an iconic colorblock design, this classic fit Polo Shirt is made of cotton petit piqué. Lacoste heritage inspired by the runway.
  • Unicolor cotton petit piqué
  • Zippered ribbed polo collar
  • Classic fit
  • Raglan sleeves
  • Embroidered green crocodile branding on chest
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Classic Fit Colourblock Cotton Petit Piqué Polo Shirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    FLOUR/INKWELL-FLOUR 7KD
    685 QAR