No Image
Exclusive offer
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Lacoste Made In France Organic Cotton Piqué Polo Shirt

755 QAR
PF5772-00

Select a color
Select your size
Colour selected
null null
755 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
Made in France, this Lacoste polo shirt in organic cotton piqué takes an innovative twist with its tie-dye effect. The emblematic little green crocodile on the chest is recycled, for an eco-responsible touch. The fine ribbed detailing on the hem of the sleeves give it a modern, colourful look. Wear it all year long with shorts or a Japanese denim skirt from the collection.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. PF5772-00
Made in France, this Lacoste polo shirt in organic cotton piqué takes an innovative twist with its tie-dye effect. The emblematic little green crocodile on the chest is recycled, for an eco-responsible touch. The fine ribbed detailing on the hem of the sleeves give it a modern, colourful look. Wear it all year long with shorts or a Japanese denim skirt from the collection.
  • Organic cotton caviar piqué
  • Three-button ribbed polo collar
  • Ribbed finishes at sleeve ends
  • Decorative overstitching
  • Recycled embroidered green crocodile on chest
  • Care

    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
      NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
    • DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
      DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Made In France Organic Cotton Piqué Polo Shirt
    Colour selected (+0)
    755 QAR