Women's Lacoste Organic Cotton Terry Polo Shirt
Exclusive offer

Women's Lacoste Organic Cotton Terry Polo Shirt

414 QAR

-

690 QAR

DF6562-00-70V

Colour selected
Select a color
all
white
light orange
Select your size
Colour selected
White 70V
414 QAR - 690 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Give your basics an upgrade. The iconic Lacoste polo, in a hip, modern fabric.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. DF6562-00-70V
Give your basics an upgrade. The iconic Lacoste polo, in a hip, modern fabric.
  • Ribbed polo collar and cuffs:
    Cult finish details.
  • Green crocodile on chest:
    Our classic signature.
  • Recycled polyester:
    Limiting the use of new materials.
  • Organic cotton:
    Grown without GMO or chemical products.
  • Terry fabric:
    Retro feel, modern styling.
  • Care
    • GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
      GENTLE PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • ironmaxsole-platet110
      ironmaxsole-platet110
    • normaldry-cleaning
      normaldry-cleaning
    • donotprowet-clean
      donotprowet-clean
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Organic Cotton Terry Polo Shirt
    Colour selected (+2)
    White 70V
    414 QAR - 690 QAR