Women’s Lacoste x Netflix Loose Fit Organic Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt
Exclusive offer
50% off

Women’s Lacoste X Netflix Loose Fit Organic Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt

875 QAR

437.50 QAR

SF7564-00-HBP

Colour selected
Select a color
All colors (1)
Colors on sale (1)
all
blue
Select your size
Colour selected
Blue HBP
875 QAR 437.50 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Striking design. Emblematic print. Get noticed in this comfy-fit Lacoste x Netflix sweat.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. SF7564-00-HBP
Striking design. Emblematic print. Get noticed in this comfy-fit Lacoste x Netflix sweat.
  • Loose, comfortable cut with dropped shoulders:
    Streetwear style.
  • Round neck:
    A classic piece to wear with everything.
  • Print on front:
    A nod to your favourite shows.
  • Embroidered crocodile:
    Signed Lacoste.
  • Unbrushed organic cotton fleece:
    Grown without GMO or chemical products.
  • Care
    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • ironmaxsole-platet150
      ironmaxsole-platet150
    • donotdry-clean
      donotdry-clean
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women’s Lacoste X Netflix Loose Fit Organic Cotton Fleece Sweatshirt
    Colour selected (+1)
    Blue HBP
    875 QAR 437.50 QAR