Women's Lacoste Hooded Jogger Sweatshirt
Exclusive offer
40% off

Women's Lacoste Hooded Jogger Sweatshirt

795 QAR

477 QAR

SF0281-00-031

Colour selected
Select a color
All colors (4)
Colors on sale (4)
all
black
grey
green
blue
Select your size
Colour selected
Black 031
795 QAR 477 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Try out the incredible comfort of this Lacoste sweatshirt. An urban essential for all crocodile lovers.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. SF0281-00-031
Try out the incredible comfort of this Lacoste sweatshirt. An urban essential for all crocodile lovers.
  • Adjustable hood with elasticised drawstring:
    A practical design.
  • Sleeves with thumb holes:
    Keep your hands warm.
  • Pocket on sleeve with invisible fastening:
    Finishing details that make all the difference.
  • Silicone crocodile sewn onto chest:
    One-of-a-kind Lacoste.
  • Care
    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Hooded Jogger Sweatshirt
    Colour selected (+4)
    Black 031
    795 QAR 477 QAR