Women's Lacoste Hooded Organic Fleece Zippered Jogger Sweatshirt
Exclusive offer

Women's Lacoste Hooded Organic Fleece Zippered Jogger Sweatshirt

730 QAR

018826031810

Colour selected
Select a color
all
navy blue
pink
Select your size
Colour selected
Navy Blue 166
730 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

A sweatshirt for all activities, both on and off the court. Functional, sustainable, timeless. Period.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. SF9213-00
A sweatshirt for all activities, both on and off the court. Functional, sustainable, timeless. Period.
  • Adjustable hood with elasticised drawstring:
    Perfect for outdoor exercise.
  • Zippered fastening:
    Quick and easy to put on.
  • Ribbed finishes:
    Adjusts to your silhouette.
  • Embroidered crocodile on chest:
    Lacoste signature performance.
  • Organic unbrushed cotton fleece:
    Promises comfort and sustainability.
  • Care
    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 40
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 40
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    • donotdry-clean
      donotdry-clean
    • ironmaxsole-platet150
      ironmaxsole-platet150
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Hooded Organic Fleece Zippered Jogger Sweatshirt
    Colour selected (+3)
    Navy Blue 166
    730 QAR