Women's Loose Fit Cotton Blend Jogger Hoodie
Exclusive offer
35% off

Women's Loose Fit Cotton Blend Jogger Hoodie

1130 QAR

734.50 QAR

SF7099-00-YUP

Colour selected
Select a color
All colors (1)
Colors on sale (1)
all
bordeaux
Select your size
Colour selected
Bordeaux YUP
1130 QAR 734.50 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:

Size guide

link.size.guide.paragraph
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424
How to measure?
  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length

Description and care

Pure sports elegance exudes this comfortable hooded sweatshirt. With a roomy kangaroo pocket, it is crafted in two-ply Pique for delightful comfort. Emphasise its loose fit with fitted slim jeans.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. SF7099-00-YUP
Pure sports elegance exudes this comfortable hooded sweatshirt. With a roomy kangaroo pocket, it is crafted in two-ply Pique for delightful comfort. Emphasise its loose fit with fitted slim jeans.
  • Two-ply cotton Pique blend
  • Drawstring hood
  • Loose fit
  • Kangaroo pocket and tone-on-tone ribbed finishes on wristbands and at bottom of garment
  • Embroidered green crocodile on chest
  • Care
    • NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
      NORMAL PROCESS T Max 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 150
    • NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
      NORMAL DRY-CLEANING
    • DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
      DO NOT PRO WET-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns14 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear, swimwear, and perfumes cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Loose Fit Cotton Blend Jogger Hoodie
    Colour selected (+1)
    Bordeaux YUP
    1130 QAR 734.50 QAR