Women's Lacoste SPORT Breathable Stretch Tennis Tank Top
Exclusive offer
arrow right
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Lacoste Sport Breathable Stretch Tennis Tank Top

435 QAR
018824894593

Select your size
Colour selected
NAVY BLUE/HAITI BLUE-LEMO P89
435 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
V is for victory, and the V-neck of this Lacoste Sport tank top in breathable stretch jersey asserts an unstoppable will to win. With accents carried over from wetsuit fashion, it features ergonomic colourblock cut-outs and a sheer mesh panel in back. And the winner is...
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. TF5205-00
V is for victory, and the V-neck of this Lacoste Sport tank top in breathable stretch jersey asserts an unstoppable will to win. With accents carried over from wetsuit fashion, it features ergonomic colourblock cut-outs and a sheer mesh panel in back. And the winner is...
  • V-neck
  • Breathable stretch jersey
  • Transparent mesh panel and cut-out in back
  • Lacoste branding in middle of back
  • Green crocodile transfer on chest
  • FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Sport Breathable Stretch Tennis Tank Top
    Colour selected (+0)
    NAVY BLUE/HAITI BLUE-LEMO P89
    435 QAR
    lacoste.com