Women's Lacoste SPORT Color-Block Recycled Polyester Sports Bra
Exclusive offer
Get extra 15% off. Enter code GET15 at checkout*

Women's Lacoste Sport Color-block Recycled Polyester Sports Bra

385 QAR
018826032775

Select your size
Colour selected
Yellow / Purple 5CY
385 QAR

Select your size

Size guide
Quantity:
Size guide
Fits perfectly. Choose your usual size
arrow right
Size guide
Size guide

Find your perfect size

Women Dresses & Skirts - Women's Lacoste LIVE Striped Knit Maxi Dress

Alpha Sizing XSSMLXL
Numeric Sizing 3234-3638-4042-4446-48
UK Sizing 46-810-1214-1618-20
Bust Circumference (cm) 7882-8690-9498-102107-112
Bust Circumference (inch) 3132-3435-3739-4042-44
Waist Circumference (cm) 6064-6872-7680-8489-94
Waist Circumference (inch) 2425-2728-3031-3335-37
Low Hip Circumference (cm) 8690-9498-102106-110115-120
Low Hip Circumference (inch) 3435-3739-4042-4345-47
Arm Length (cm) 5757-585960-6161-62
Arm Length (inch) 2223232424

How to measure?

  1. A. Bust Circumference
  2. B. Waist Circumference
  3. C. Low Hip Circumference
  4. D. Arm Length
Description and care
High tech. Sustainably-made. Comfortable. Don't let anything get in your way in this color-block Lacoste sports bra.
arrow right
Description and care
Description
Product ref. TF9191-00
High tech. Sustainably-made. Comfortable. Don't let anything get in your way in this color-block Lacoste sports bra.
  • Tight fit, very adjusted cut:
    Optimal hold for your silhouette.
  • Mesh panel at back:
    Lightweight. Breathable.
  • Removable cookies:
    Additional protection.
  • Silicone crocodile sewn onto chest:
    Stand out in Lacoste.
  • Recycled polyester:
    Concerned about your comfort. And the environment.
  • Care

    • VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
      VERY GENTLE PROCESS T 30
    • DO NOT BLEACH
      DO NOT BLEACH
    • DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
      DO NOT TUMBLE DRY
    • IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
      IRON MAX SOLE-PLATE T 110
    • DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
      DO NOT DRY-CLEAN
    • LINE DRY
      LINE DRY
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    arrow right
    FREE DELIVERY AND RETURNS
    Free returns
    Enjoy Free Returns using our easy returns process. We accept returns 30 days from receipt of your order purchased on Lacoste.qa. To return a product login to your account or if you do not have an account use the link your order shipment email and follow the easy steps. Underwear and masks cannot be returned, exchanged, or refunded.
    Standard delivery
    Enjoy FREE Standard Delivery on all orders. Orders take up to 3-6 days to be delivered between Saturday and Thursday.
    Women's Lacoste Sport Color-block Recycled Polyester Sports Bra
    Colour selected (+1)
    Yellow / Purple 5CY
    385 QAR